Списки поступивших

Специальность: «Акушерское дело»

Язык обучения: русский

Группа А 11 на базе 9 классов

  1.     Архипова Алёна Николаевна                     Франц     бюджет
  2.     Архири Татьяна Алексеевна                       англ        бюджет
  3.     Бадичка Марина Владимировна                 англ        бюджет
  4. Баркарь Диана Вячеславовна                      англ        бюджет
  5.     Боянчук Марина Руслановна                      франц      контракт
  6.     Воробьёва Марина Сергеевна                     франц     бюджет
  7.     Габривский Алексей Витальевич               нем          бюджет
  8.     Данилеско Юлия Вячеславовна                  англ         бюджет    
  9.     Демьяновский Владимир Олегович            англ        бюджет
  10. Капаклы Елена Васильевна                         англ         бюджет
  11. Катан Мария Анатольевна                           франц     бюджет
  12. Кириличенко Вадим Сергеевич                  англ        контракт
  13. Козонак Ольга Федоровна                           нем          контракт
  14. Краевская Кристина Евгеньевна                 нем          бюджет
  15. Красёва Мария Александровна                   англ         бюджет
  16. Муту Валерия Валерьевна                           нем          бюджет
  17. Проскуркина Ирина Александровна          англ          контракт
  18. Пуйка Анастасия Витальевна                      англ          бюджет
  19. Рошко Арина Игорьевна                             франц        бюджет
  20. Руденко Александра Руслановна                англ          бюджет
  21. Сержант Мирча Валерьевич                        англ          бюджет
  22. Сырбу Ирина Ивановна                                англ          бюджет
  23. Фуртунэ Владислава Олеговна                    англ          бюджет
  24. Чергуца Мария Валерьевна                          нем           контракт
  25. Чумаченко Марина Борисовна                    англ          бюджет

 

 

Специальность: «Лечебное дело»

Язык обучения: русский

Группа ЛДР- 101 на базе 11 классов

 

  1. Бойко Екатерина Сергеевна                 Англ         контракт
  2. Бойченко Евгения Юрьевна                  Англ         бюджет
  3. Василатий Анастасия Анатольевна       Англ       бюджет
  4. Гергележиу Юлия Сергеевна                Англ         контракт
  5. Глоба Ирина Олеговна                           Англ        бюджет
  6. Зозуля Анастасия Сергеевна                  Англ         бюджет
  7. Зубова Юлия Артёмовна                         Англ       бюджет
  8. Ишутина Валерия Александровна         Англ          бюджет
  9. Карагачан Дмитрий Юрьевич                Англ        бюджет
  10. Караман Корина Ивановна                    Фран        контракт
  11. Карасева Анастасия Сергеевна              Англ       бюджет
  12. Кочу Анна Владимировна                     Англ       бюджет
  13. Кузнецова Анастасия Викторовна        Англ       бюджет
  14. Мавроди Александр Иванович             Англ        бюджет
  15. Микулец Екатерина Александровна     Англ       бюджет
  16. Михайлов Герман Витальевич              Англ       бюджет
  17. Мурзак Анна Сергеевна                         Англ       бюджет
  18. Плугарь Екатерина Андреевна              Нем         бюджет
  19. Прокопенко Антонина Михайловна     Англ       бюджет
  20. Сахарнян Анна Артёмовна                   Франц     контракт
  21. Согова Мадина Сергеевна                     Англ       бюджет
  22. Тарновский Александр Андреевчи       Англ       бюджет
  23. Терентьева Александра Алексеевна     Англ       бюджет
  24. Турта Сергей Владимирович                Франц      бюджет
  25. Чебан Александра Вячеславовна         Англ         контракт

   

  Специальность: «Фармация»

Язык обучения: русский

Группа Фт - 11 на базе 9 классов

 

  1. Албул Юлия Анатольевна                         Англ       контракт
  2. Арнаут Анна Пантелеевна                        Англ       контракт
  3. Асланова Анна Маликовна                       Англ       контракт
  4. Базга Магдалена Геннадьевна                    Нем       контракт
  5. Блаж Татьяна Ивановна                              Англ       контракт
  6. Гиоргиевич Вероника Петровна                Англ       контракт
  7. Кальчу Ирина Петровна                              Англ       контракт
  8. Кара Николета Николаевна                        Франц     контракт
  9. Караиванова Зинаида Михайловна            Англ       контракт
  10. Кучеренко Анастасия Олеговна                 Англ       контракт
  11. Мунтян Анастасия Васильевна                   Англ       контракт
  12. Мушук Валерия Дмитриевна                       Англ       контракт
  13. Павличенко Виктория Сергеевна                 Англ       контракт
  14. Пимонова Валерия Александровна             Англ       контракт
  15. Пышьева Анастасия Игоревна                     Англ       контракт
  16. Радулова Юлия Васильевна                         Нем        контракт
  17. Ротарь Анна Вячеславовна                           Нем       контракт
  18. Рудик Анна Сергеевна                                  Франц    контракт
  19. Скибинская Арина Витальевна                    Англ       контракт
  20. Скриница Анна Владимировна                    Англ       контракт
  21. Стефу Мария Дмитриевна                            Англ       контракт
  22. Суровцев Антон Павлович                           Англ       контракт
  23. Терещенко Евгений Александрович            Англ       контракт
  24. Тукан Мария Васильевна                              Англ       контракт
  25. Чебанова Ольга Александровна                    Нем        контракт
  26. Черниогло Мария Федоровна                       Англ       контракт
  27. Шуляковская Анастасия Руслановна           Англ       контракт   
  28. Ясыбаш Валентина Николаевна                   Англ       контракт

 

 

 

 

 

 

Специальность : 34.02.01. «Сестринское дело»

Язык обучения: молдавский

группа: Мм 14 на базе 9 классов

 

  1. Бобейку Кристиан Витальевич                       франц        контракт
  2. Болдурат Анна Юрьевна                                 франц        бюджет
  3. Бусуёк Сорин Евгеньевич                               англ           бюджет
  4. Горшински Андриана Владимировна            франц        бюджет
  5. Казаку Даниела Юрьевна                                франц        бюджет
  6. Киралина Елена Васильевна                          франц        контракт
  7. Кирияк Дмитрий Русланович                        франц        бюджет
  8. Курошу Ольга Григорьевна                           англ            контракт
  9. Мажар Андрияна Ивановна                            франц        бюджет
  10. Мындру Николета Тудоровна                        франц        контракт
  11. Оборочан Валентина Петровна                     англ            контракт
  12. Паладий Лоридана Анатольевна  франц        бюджет
  13. Паскарь Ирина Анатольевна                          франц        контракт
  14. Прока Влада Валентиновна                           англ           бюджет
  15. Проноза Марин Степанович                          франц          бюджет
  16. Ревенко Яна Александровна                          франц        бюджет
  17. Трибой Анна Георгиевна                                 англ           контракт
  18. Чебан Дан Сергеевич                                      англ            контракт
  19. Шаргу Диана Семёновна                                франц        контракт
  20. Шатулов Диана Андреевна                            франц        контракт
  21. Хаджиу Ион Игоревич                                   франц        контракт
  22. Хапко Михаил Олегович                                франц        контракт

 

 

 

 

 

Специальность : 34.02.01. «Сестринское дело»

Язык обучения: русский

группа: М - 11 на базе 9 классов

 

  1. Армашу Сергей Сергеевич                         англ.              бюджет
  2. Бородай Алла Витальевна                      англ.            бюджет
  3. Бургужи Диана Дмитриевна                      англ.                   бюджет
  4. Газий Мария Васильевна                           англ.                   бюджет
  5. Гогой Егор Юрьевич                                  англ.                  бюджет
  6. Гудаль Сергей Витальевич                        англ.                   бюджет
  7. Жекова Екатерина Евгеньевна                   англ          бюджет
  8. Желева Татьяна Валентиновна                  англ.                   бюджет
  9. Кожокар Кристина Ивановна                    англ.                   контракт
  10. Кулиш Мария Васильевна                          англ                   контракт
  11. Левицкая Анастасия Викторовна              англ.                   бюджет     
  12. Лысюк Арина Викторовна                         англ          бюджет
  13. Милитан Марина Степановна                   англ.          бюджет
  14. Мирауца Иван Валентинович                     англ                  бюджет
  15. Никологло Мария Вячеславовна               англ.                  контракт
  16. Пасечник Тамара Анатольевна                  англ.                  бюджет
  17. Плугарь Кристина Андреевна                    англ                   бюджет
  18. Подгорная Анастасия Станиславовна       англ          бюджет
  19. Саевский Никтиа Владимирович              англ.          бюджет
  20. Сузанский Олег Васильевич                      англ.                   бюджет
  21. Трушина Татьяна Андреевна                      англ                  бюджет
  22. Халикова Регина Искандарбековна           англ.         бюджет
  23. Чебан Ревека Петровна                               англ.                  контракт
  24. Черниогло Елена Сергеевна                       англ                   контракт
  25. Щипцова Вера Анатольевна                       англ                   контракт

 

Специальность : 34.02.01. «Сестринское дело»

Язык обучения: русский

группа: М - 12 на базе 9 классов

 

  1. Акобян Мери Арменовна                         англ.           контракт
  2. Бакуменко Александра Викторовна          англ          бюджет
  3. Борзина Лариса Анатольевна                     англ                  контракт
  4. Бостан Вероника Владимировна                англ                   бюджет
  5. Бостан Елена Владимировна                       англ                  бюджет
  6. Волощук Кристина Григорьевна                 англ.                бюджет
  7. Грибинюк Наталья Юрьевна                       англ                  бюджет
  8. Гыске Борис Борисович                               англ                  контракт
  9. Дели Татьяна Федоровна                             англ                  контракт
  10. Ермолова Ульяна Владимировна               англ                  бюджет
  11. Заморская Светлана Сергеевна                  англ                   бюджет
  12. Злогоднюк Яна Сергеевна                          англ                   бюджет
  13. Корчинский Никита Александрович          англ                  бюджет
  14. Кулева Лидия Ивановна                              англ                  контракт
  15. Лунгу Владислав Геннадьевич                   англ                   бюджет
  16. Олейник Регина Любомировна                  англ          бюджет
  17. Плигин Тимофей Сергеевич                       англ          контракт
  18. Попова Надежда Александровна                англ                  бюджет
  19. Сидорук Вера Юрьевна                               англ                 бюджет
  20. Стамова Ирина Витальевна                         англ                  бюджет
  21. Тесленко Анна Николаевна                         англ                  бюджет
  22. Узун Анастасия Сергеевна                          англ                  бюджет
  23. Усов Денис Сергеевич                                  англ                  бюджет
  24. Холмогорова Екатерина Валерьевна           англ                бюджет

 

 

Специальность : 34.02.01. «Сестринское дело»

Язык обучения: русский

группа: М - 13 на базе 9 классов

 

  1. Бабенко Сергей Юрьевич                            нем             бюджет
  2. Балан Елена Николаевна                                 англ.                бюджет
  3. Беженару Александрина Андреевна           нем             контракт
  4. Бережанский Максим Анатольевич           англ             бюджет
  5. Бондаренко Мария Васильевна                        англ.               бюджет
  6. Бондаренко Светлана Сергеевна                нем              бюджет
  7. Бужор Екатерина Анатольевна                        англ.               бюджет
  8. Буяльская Анастасия Ивановна                  нем             бюджет
  9. Верховецкий Вадим Сергеевич                   нем             бюджет
  10. Гайдаржи Вера Петровна                            англ            контракт
  11. Гордиенко Алексей Александрович          нем              бюджет
  12. Гриб Анна Сергеевна                                  англ.           бюджет
  13. Гросу Дмитрий Олегович                           нем              бюджет
  14. Демирчи Мелиса Айхановна                      англ            бюджет
  15. Диокер Ана Александровна                       франц                   контракт
  16. Желев Вадим Николаевич                          нем              контракт
  17. Нереуца Оксана Юрьевна                           англ            бюджет
  18. Попишин Соломия Михайловна                нем              контракт
  19. Пысларь Анна Сергеевна                           англ.            бюджет
  20. Пысларь Елизавета Олеговна                     франц                  контракт   
  21. Расторгуева Татьяна Александровна         нем             бюджет
  22. Ткач Ирина Алексеевна                               англ           бюджет
  23. Ткачук Ольга Александровна                     нем             бюджет
  24. Чеботарь Анастасия Витальевна                нем              бюджет